Rallye Lëtzebuerg 2019 – Entry list

Here you will find an overview of the teams that sent us their entry-form. Pictures of the cars can be seen on our facebook-page:
https://www.facebook.com/rallyedeluxembourg/

  • Hudelmaier Guido / Santos Jasmin – Citroën DS3 R3Tmax
  • Truyens Bert / Sterken Yannic – Subaru Impreza WRX STI
  • Lucius Guy / Wunsch Joël – Opel Ascona B
  • Fagnant Elisabeth / Lemasson Jessica – Renault Clio
  • Schwall Michael / Ostlender Hanna – Citroën C2
  • Georges Jonathan / Lemaire Pierre – Renault Clio
  • Roos Jürgen / Arnsmann Miriam – BMW E36 M3
  • Ernst Reiner / Ernst Alexander – Renault Clio 16V
  • Beckmann Helmut / Beckmann Svenja – Mitsubishi Evo VIII
  • Schloesser Thierry / Duton Joel – Ford Escort RS2000 MKII
  • Berlandy Georg / Schmitt Ulrike – Opel Kadett C-GTE
  • Schmid Steffen / Türk Sabrina – Citroën C2 R2 max
  • Buntinx Eddy / Huysmans Elsy – Citroën Saxo
  • Lucius David / Bauer Steve – Opel Kadett C-GTE
  • Laporte Ronny / Manshoven Johan – Opel Ascona B
  • Feltes Reiner / Schöpges Norbert – Ford Escort MKII
  • Theuwissen Kevin / Bollaerts Nico – BMW E36 M3
  • Feltus Claude / Cremer Marco – Peugeot 306
  • Ernster Marc / Weyer Tom – Ford Escort RS1800 MKII
  • Luis Sébastien / Vanlanguenakers Jérôme – Citroën C2R2 max
  • Bliss Oliver / Grundmann Stefan – Mitsubishi Evo6
  • Griebel Felix / Wecker Josef – Renault Clio R3T
  • Schumann Max / Glasen Marco – Honda Civic Type R
  • Dortu Thierry / Lemaire Jonathan – Renault Clio R3
  • Paternot Hervé / Baur Benjamin – Ford Fiesta R5
  • Zimmer Steven / Holz Katrin – Citroën C2
  • Leibbrandt Marcus / Hornung Angelika – Mitsubishi Evo X
  • Reese Jack / Kafka Natalie – BMW 323ti
  • Fleischmann Marco / Decker Jonas – Honda Civic Type R
  • Schiltz Max / Wanderscheid Patricia – Renault Clio RS
  • Huberty Pierrot / Collet Dimitri – Suzuki Swift GTI MK1
  • Delvigne David / Minguet Thierry – Nissan Micra
  • Simon David / Stijnen Chris – Peugeot 206
  • Fank Patrick / Foxius André (Kik) – Mitsubishi Evo6
  • Goedert Georges / Freichel Yves – Subaru Impreza WRX STI
  • Schmitt Benjamin / Brack Martin – Citroën C2
  • Rupp Christian / Monix Chioma – Mitsubishi Evo
  • Ecker Michael / Korz Harald – Honda Civic Type R
  • Thill Eric / Moes Romy – Peugeot 208 R2
  • Konrath Andreas / Stengl Lisa – Opel Kadett GSI
  • Gropp Uwe / Korb Tobias – Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  • Stoll Marc / Reidenbach Björn – BMW 318ti
  • Floener Claude / Rasquin Lionel – Peugeot 206 RC
  • Kattenbach Alexander / Luther Andreas – Opel Adam Cup
  • Ehlhardt Wolfgang / Michel Helmut – Opel Astra OPC
  • Zimmer Steve / Brachtenbach Michèle – Porsche 997 GT3
  • Schaus Andy / Loth Hans-Peter – Opel Adam R2
  • Selmikeit Oliver / Lennartz Kevin – Honda Civic Type R
  • Schumann Peter / Brack Isabelle – Ford Escort RS2000 MKII
  • Souvigne Mike / Wiltgen Joelle – Renault Clio R3